DIESEL POWER GEAR GIVEAWAYS

PAST WINNERS

NOMAD

WINNER: Jerrell Sharpe of Climax, North Carolina

PREDATOR

WINNER: Keith Day of Deltona, Florida

WORKHORSE 2.0

WINNER: Thomas Vig of Sioux Falls, South Dakota

TIMBERWOLF

WINNER: Glee Ann Erdelbrock of Toutle, Washington

STEALTH

WINNER: Paul Hamby of Portland, Tennessee

ARCTIC

WINNER: Jennifer Johnson of Ashburn, Virginia


CARNAGE/BLACK FRIDAY

CARNAGE WINNER: Tyler Hawes of Alberta, Canada

BLACK FRIDAY WINNER: Joel Plumlee of Moss, Tennessee

TRON

WINNER: Jamie Christensen of West Jordan, Utah

 

COLOSSUS

WINNER: Richie Shade of Boyertown, Pennsylvania

ALPHA

WINNER: Nemie Reyes of Los Angeles, California

BLACKJACK

WINNER: Cecil Sanderson of Lyman, Wyoming

US DURAMAX 2.0

WINNER: Jeffrey Wilson of Tacoma, Washington

OUTLAW

WINNER: Clayton Montgomery of Champaign, Illinois

RAGE & CHAOS

WINNER: Belen O'Dell of Ivanhoe, California

VOODOO

WINNER: Sammy Villareal of Zapata, Texas

ATLAS

WINNER: Erik Gilbertson of Nantucket, Massachusetts

HOLY GRAIL 2.0

WINNER: Greg Werling of Enfield, Connecticutt

DIESEL FACTORY

WINNER: Logan Schafer of Storm Lake, Iowa

TRIFECTA

WINNER: Brett Damron of Mt. Vernon, Illinois

DOUBLE JEEPARDY

WINNER (chose cash): Steve Schwab of Wimberley, Texas

ROCK 'N' RALLY

WINNER: Scott Peck of Northlake, Texas

THUNDER & LIGHTNING

WINNER: Jerry Sleeper of North Highlands, California

THE TITAN

WINNER: Jeremy Barnett of Alvin, Texas

THE MEGA RAMRUNNER

WINNER (chose cash) : Chris Beckman of Torrance, California

THE WORKHORSE

WINNER (chose cash): Rod Elliot of Idaho Falls, Idaho

MC HUMMER

WINNER (chose cash) : Josh Wiles of Rancho Margarita, California

WHITE MAGIC

WINNER: Shane Miller of Tuscarora, Pennsylvania

THE OMEGA

WINNER: Brian Weaver of Granger, Indiana

MINI MEGARAM

WINNER: Chad Hofer of Bridgewater, South Dakota

THE HOLY GRAIL

WINNER: Skyler Carter of Colby, Kansas

THE OBS 2.0

WINNER: John Mitchell of West Bountiful, Utah

F-650 SUPER TRUCK

WINNER: Kasey Bunch of Katy, Texas

BUILT DIESEL 6

WINNER: Brandon Kalkbrenner of Paynesville, Minnesota

THE ULTIMATE HUNTING RIG

WINNER: John Fregia of Ennis, Texas

US DURAMAX

WINNER: Zach Spicer of Denver, Colorado

BUILT DIESEL 5

WINNER: Brad Kurtzweil of Wasilla, Alaska

BUILT DIESEL 4

WINNER: Delores McLaren of Pilot Rock, Oregon

BUILT DIESEL 3

GRAND PRIZE WINNER: Luke K. of Kellogg, Idaho

BUILT DIESEL 3

2ND PLACE WINNER: James VanWingerden of Sunnyside, CA

BUILT DIESEL 3

3RD PLACE WINNER: Ryan of Folsom, California

BUILT DIESEL 2

WINNER: Jason Ruark of Salisbury, Maryland

BUILT DIESEL 1

WINNER: Ashton Barton of Sedalia, Missouri